Fiscal Year | Faction | Position | Last Name | First Name | GSS Email |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
F2022 | Executive | President | Pillon | Adam | president@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2022 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Sultana | Mahabuba | academic@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2022 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Nancy | Nancy Martinez | academic@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2022 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations & H.R.) | Matchett | Katherine | finance@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2022 | Executive | VP (University Affairs) | Asaad | Youstina (Tina) | university@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2022 | Staff | Executive Director | Roth | Austin | austin.roth@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2022 | Board | Eletrical Engineering (ECE) | Vyas | Dhruvil | |
F2022 | Board | Accessibility and Equity Liaison | Gracie-Krilow | Ben | |
F2022 | Board | History | Scali | Nick | chis@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2022 | Board | Industrial, Materials, Mechanical with Mechanical Automotive Option and IMSE (MAMIE) Engineering | Salideen | Sharukh Irshad | |
F2022 | Board | Philosophy / Argumentation Studies | Stickney | Shawn | cmpl@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2022 | Board | Computer Science and Applied | Gupta | Avinash | |
F2022 | Board | Civil and Environmental Engineering | Ehikhuenmen | Samuel | |
F2023 | Board | Nursing | Nauta | Julie | |
F2022 | Board | Nursing | Salas | Nancy Martinez | cnur@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2022 | Board | Medical Biotechnology (MMB) | Maran | Anusha Devi | cmmb@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2022 | Board | Master of Management (MoM) | cmom@uwindsorgss.ca | ||
F2019 | Staff | Cleaner | Wood | Stephanie | cleaner@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2019 | Staff | Student Advocate | Roth | Austin | advocate@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2019 | Staff | Social Events and Club Coordinator | Quntion | Ashley | social@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2019 | Staff | Executive Assistant | Harding | Laurie | ea@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Staff | Website Content Creator and Data Management | Larue | Darren | website@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Staff | Video Content Creator | Ramsay | Rebecca | video@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Staff | Digital Content Creator | Rofy Francis | Ferrinaa | digitalmedia@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Staff | Digital Media Liaison | Gupta | Nupur | research@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Staff | Digital Media Liaison | Knight | Candace | media@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Executive | President | Pichika | Sathish | president@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Patel | Aman | academic@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations & H.R.) | Lakhani | Vaibhav | finance@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Shah | Zeel | external@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Executive | VP (University Affairs) | Kansodariya | Mitul | university@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Biology | Brown | Jillian | cmbi@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | History | Maev | Greg | chis@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | School of Social Work | Polus | Sally | cmsw@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Accessability and Equity Liasion | Ahmednasirwala | Gulamejilani | accessibility@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Research and Innovation Liasion | Boateng | Mavis Odei | research@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | MBA | Ducharme | Sienna | cmba@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Master of Engineering Management (MEM) | Rasul | Bamo Baba | cmem@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Sociology, Criminology and Anthropology | Konjic | Admira | cmsc@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Nursing | Salas | Nancy Martinez | cnur@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Womens' Issues Liaison | Thakkar | Drashtiben | cmwl@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Aboriginal Liaison | Williams | Sara | cmab@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Political Science | Asaad | Youstina (Tina) | cmps@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Electrical Engineering (ECE) | Patel | Utsav | cmee@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Medical Biotechnology (MMB) | Asif | Mehedi Hassan | cmmb@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | International Students Liaison | Jivani | Tanay | cmis@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Industrial, Materials, Mechanical with Mechanical Automotive option and IMSE (MAMIE) Engineering | Patel | Kathan | cmam@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Civil and Environmental Engineering | Ehikhuenmen | Samuel | cmce@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2021 | Board | Human Kinetics | Hirsch | Katie | cmhk@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Executive | President | Kivisto | Lynette | president@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Patel | Jay | academic@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations & H.R.) | Parmar | Dhavalsinh | finance@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Shah | Kinjal | external@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Executive | VP (University Affairs) | Pandya | Bhargav | university@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Physics | |||
F2020 | Council | Mathematics & Statistics / Actuarial Science | Pichika | Sathish | cmsa@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Civil & Environmental Engineering | Hirenbhai Patel | Shivam | cmce@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Electrical Engineering (ECE) | Pansuriya | Kushal | cmee@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Master of Management (MoM) | |||
F2020 | Council | Economics | |||
F2020 | Council | Masters of Engineering Management (MEM) | Pirani | Sadiq | moem@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Psychology | Tong Kuan | Hio | cmpy@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Philosophy | Richard | Katherine | cmpl@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | International Student Liaison | Rajesh Tailor | Maulik | cmis@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Computer Science | Vala | Vishwarajsinh | cmcs@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Women's Liasion | |||
F2020 | Council | Law (LLM) | Obinna | Chinyere | cmml@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | English | DiCecco | Alexa | cmen@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Biological Sciences | Pillon | Adam | |
F2020 | Council | IMSE (MAMIE) with IMSE Eng. | Soni | Kunjankumar | cmam@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | MBA | Adili | Marcus | cmba@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Human Kinetics | Mitchell | Fallon | cmhk@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Nursing | Martinez Salas | Nancy | cnur@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Sociology & Anthropology | Brevetti | Matthew | cmsc@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | Criminology | Vosoughi | Dara | cmcr@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2020 | Council | History | Zantout | Shaymaa | chis@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2019 | Executive | President | Patel | Meet | |
F2019 | Executive | Interim President | Kivisto | Lynette | president@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2019 | Executive | VP (Finance, Op. &H.R.) | Domadiya | Manish | finance@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2019 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Patel | Siddharth | academic@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2019 | Executive | Interim VP (Academic Affairs) | Larue | Darren | |
F2019 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Parekh | Mrunal | external@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2019 | Executive | VP (University Affairs) | Patel | Yena | |
F2019 | Executive | Interim VP (University Affairs) | Pichika | Sathish | university@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2019 | Staff | Chief Returning Officer | Ivona | Bilbilovska | cro@uwindsorgss.ca |
F2019 | Council | Physics | Jeffery | Dech | |
F2019 | Council | Mathematics & Statistics / Actuarial Science | Julian | Garcia Pulgarin | |
F2019 | Council | Civil & Environmental Engineering | Monika | Saha | |
F2019 | Council | Electrical Engineering (ECE) | Naveen | Paladugu | |
F2019 | Council | Master of Management (MoM) | Brishty | Razia Sultana | |
F2019 | Council | Economics | Darren | Larue | |
F2019 | Council | Philosophy | Dominic | Pizzolitto | |
F2019 | Council | International Student Liaison | Viral | Korat | |
F2019 | Council | Computer Science | Jay | Sukhadiya | |
F2019 | Council | Women's Liasion | Kalyani | Selvarajah | |
F2019 | Council | Law (LLM) | Aituaje | Aizenobie | |
F2019 | Council | English | Alexa | DiCecco | |
F2019 | Council | Biological Sciences | Amber | Shaheen | |
F2019 | Council | IMSE (MAMIE) with IMSE Eng. | Arjunkumar | Motwani | |
F2019 | Council | MBA | Connell | Charlie | |
F2019 | Council | Human Kinetics | Ely | Frank | |
F2019 | Council | Sociology, Criminology & Anthropology | Liu | Zehao | |
F2018 | Executive | President | Safaei | Amin | |
F2018 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Singh | Dilpreet | |
F2018 | Executive | VP (Finance, Op. & H.R.) | Patel | Harsh | |
F2018 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Lohat | Harshjot | |
F2018 | Executive | VP (University Affairs) | Patel | Meet | |
F2018 | Council | Argumentation Studies | Hyra | Curtis | |
F2018 | Council | Civil & Environmental Eng. | Waghela | Himanshu | |
F2018 | Council | Computer Science | Rajpura | Hetal | |
F2018 | Council | Economics | Yang | Hoatian | |
F2018 | Council | Electrical Eng. (ECE) | Dalal | Parth | |
F2018 | Council | GLIER | Mychek-Londer | Justin | |
F2018 | Council | International Students Liaison | Vadadoriya | Rutul | |
F2018 | Council | Masters of Law | Morka-Christian | Isioma | |
F2018 | Council | Math & Stats/Actuarial Science | Pichika | Sathish | |
F2018 | Council | MAME (includes Industrial) | Patel | Utsav | |
F2018 | Council | MBA | Felet | Meaghan | |
F2018 | Council | MoM | Bhavsar | Snehi | |
F2018 | Council | Nursing | Shaban | Nadine | |
F2018 | Council | Philosophy | Pizzolitto | Dominic | |
F2018 | Council | Physics | Dech | Jeff | |
F2018 | Council | Political Science | Van Dongen | Tanya | |
F2018 | Council | Psychology | Kivisto | Lynette | |
F2018 | Council | Sociology, Crim. & Anthro. | Soni | Krishna | |
F2018 | Council | School of Social Work | Atilade | Cecilia | |
F2018 | Council | Womens' Issues Liaison | Bhullar | Amangel | |
F2017 | Executive | President | Safaei | Amin | |
F2017 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Karimi | Dariush | |
F2017 | Executive | VP (Finance, Op. & H.R.) | Tank | Brinda | |
F2017 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Dharwa | Chaitanya | |
F2017 | Executive | VP (University Affairs) | Chowdhury | Nusrat | |
F2017 | Council | Biology | Stokes | Kyle | |
F2017 | Council | Chem; Biochem and MMBT | Figueroa | Diego Vazquez | |
F2017 | Council | Civil and Environ. Eng. | Chegeni | Behrouz | |
F2017 | Council | Comm Studies & Social Justice | Quinton | Ashley | |
F2017 | Council | Computer Science & Applied CS | Mahdavy Rad | Maryam | |
F2017 | Council | Creative Arts, Media and Film | Nadi | Amin | |
F2017 | Council | Economics: MAEP | You | Chenghuang | |
F2017 | Council | Education | Asli | Yalda Mohiti | |
F2017 | Council | Electrical Eng. | Zeng | Weiying | |
F2017 | Council | English | Younan | Samantha | |
F2017 | Council | Environmental Sciences/GLIER | Goodman | Alexandra | |
F2017 | Council | International Students Liaison | Singh | Yadwinder | |
F2017 | Council | Human Kinetics | Roth | Austin | |
F2017 | Council | MBA | Bhardwaj | Shivani | |
F2017 | Council | M.Eng. | Suthar | Paresh | |
F2017 | Council | MAME (includes Industrial Eng.) | Rezamand | Milad | |
F2017 | Council | Math & Stats, Actuarial Science | Pichika | Sathish | |
F2017 | Council | MoM | Wang | Yuting | |
F2017 | Council | Philosophy | Steckle | Matthew | |
F2017 | Council | Physics | Dech | Jeff | |
F2017 | Council | Psychology | Kivisto | Lynette | |
F2017 | Council | School of Social Work | Singh | Kevin | |
F2017 | Council | Sociology, Criminology & Anthropology | Zohrehheydariha | Farideh | |
F2017 | Council | Womens' Issues Liaison | Gomar | Rose | |
F2016 | Executive | President | Ibne Basith | Iftekhar | |
F2016 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Mehta | Sanam | |
F2016 | Executive | VP (Finance, Op. & H.R.) | Manwar | Rayyan | |
F2016 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Lalmazloumian | Morteza | |
F2016 | Executive | VP (University Affairs) | Safaei | Amin | |
F2016 | Council | Biological Sciences | Power | Sean | |
F2016 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Nik Bakhtan | Anahita | |
F2016 | Council | Civil Eng. | Chegeni | Behrouz | |
F2016 | Council | Comm. & Social Justice | El-Khatib | Samar | |
F2016 | Council | Computer Science | Supriya | Supriya | |
F2016 | Council | Economics | Xie | Jiaxin | |
F2016 | Council | Education | Yang | Nan | |
F2016 | Council | Electrical Eng. (ECE) | Amirsoleimani | Amirali | |
F2016 | Council | English | Noguiera | Amilcar | |
F2016 | Council | Environmental Engineering | Aminnejad | Mina | |
F2016 | Council | GLIER | Karim Pour | Maryam | |
F2016 | Council | IMSE | Moussa | Mostafa | |
F2016 | Council | Kinesiology | Gammon | Evan | |
F2016 | Council | MBA | Rife | Dane | |
F2016 | Council | M.Eng. | Patel | Dixit | |
F2016 | Council | MoM | Al Rakib | Mohammad | |
F2016 | Council | Math & Stats | Al-Yassin | Julan | |
F2016 | Council | Mechanical Engineering | Morshedizadeh | Majid | |
F2016 | Council | Nursing | Zghal | Afef | |
F2016 | Council | Philosophy | Ward | Erin | |
F2016 | Council | Physics | Malenfant | Dylan | |
F2016 | Council | Psychology | Graves | Bryanna | |
F2016 | Council | Sociology, Crim. & Anthro. | Mian Akram | Ayesha | |
F2016 | Council | School of Social Work | Hamed | Hiba | |
F2016 | Council | International Students Liaison | Rajpura | Ruchi | |
F2016 | Council | Womens' Issues Liaison | Mehdilou | Atefeh (Ellie) | |
F2015 | Executive | President | Basith | Iftekhar Ibne | |
F2015 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Wu | Zheng | |
F2015 | Executive | VP (Finance, Op. & H.R.) | Manwar | Rayyan | |
F2015 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Attaran | Ali | |
F2015 | Executive | VP (University Affairs) | Supon | Tareq | |
F2015 | Council | Biology | Balasingham | Katherine | |
F2015 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Gholami | Ghazale | |
F2015 | Council | Civil Eng. | Zhao | Peibo | |
F2015 | Council | Communication Studies | Lilly | Vanessa | |
F2015 | Council | Computer Science | Ektefa | Mohammadreza | |
F2015 | Council | Earth Sciences | Wu | Tuoyu | |
F2015 | Council | Economics | Mustafa | Ferheen | |
F2015 | Council | Education | MacLeod | Nevin | |
F2015 | Council | Electrical Engg | Dianat | Ali | |
F2015 | Council | English | Nogueira | Amilcar | |
F2015 | Council | GLIER | Karim Pour | Maryam | |
F2015 | Council | History | Morency | Cayla | |
F2015 | Council | Human Kinetics | Gammon | Evan | |
F2015 | Council | Womens' Issues Liaison | Saha | Putul | |
F2015 | Council | MBA | Fleming | Amy | |
F2015 | Council | Math & Stats | Al Mamun | Md. Abdulla | |
F2015 | Council | Mechanical Engg. | Hu | Fei | |
F2015 | Council | MOM | Balasubramanian | Nitisha | |
F2015 | Council | Philosophy | Wentzell | Lucas | |
F2015 | Council | Psychology | Sisic | Mia | |
F2015 | Council | Social Work | Sellar | Erin | |
F2014 | Executive | President | Basith | Iftekhar Ibne | |
F2014 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Alam | Mohammad | |
F2014 | Executive | VP (Finance, Op. & H.R.) | Manwar | Rayyan | |
F2014 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Attaran | Ali | |
F2014 | Executive | VP (University Affairs) | Ray | Kaushik | |
F2014 | Council | Biology | Buckley | Jeff | |
F2014 | Council | Civil Eng. | Singh | Baldhir | |
F2014 | Council | Communication Studies | Nardone | Jaclyn | |
F2014 | Council | Computer Science | Memar Kouchehbagh | Sara | |
F2014 | Council | Earth Sciences | Wu | Tuoyu | |
F2014 | Council | Electrical Engg | Singh Bhatia | Jaskaran | |
F2014 | Council | Environmental Eng. | Shewa | Wudneh | |
F2014 | Council | GLIER | Mychek-Londer | Justin | |
F2014 | Council | History | Hamm | Zack | |
F2014 | Council | Human Kinetics | Harwood | Craig | |
F2014 | Council | Indust. & Manufacturing Engg. | Liraviasl | Kourosh | |
F2014 | Council | International Students' Liaison | Mao | Songren | |
F2014 | Council | Womens' Issues Liaison | Nikan | Soodeh | |
F2014 | Council | Materials Engg. | Ullah Khan | Muhammad Zafar | |
F2014 | Council | Math & Stats | Robson | Reginald | |
F2014 | Council | Mechanical Engg. | Ismail | Mohammed | |
F2014 | Council | MOM | Ya | Gao | |
F2014 | Council | Philosophy | Itaas | Vaunell | |
F2014 | Council | Political Science | Keizer | Charlene | |
F2014 | Council | Psychology | Sisic | Mia | |
F2014 | Council | Sociology | Meloche | Chelsea | |
F2013 | Executive | President | Kannappan | Thiagarajan | |
F2013 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Pigeon | Stephan | |
F2013 | Executive | VP (Finance, Op. & H.R.) | El Sayed | Md. Gamal | |
F2013 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Subhani | Numanul Hoque | |
F2013 | Executive | VP (University Affairs) | Ray | Rajan | |
F2013 | Council | Biology | Gammie | Kevyn | |
F2013 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Hirsh | David | |
F2013 | Council | Civil Eng. | Nazemi | Navid | |
F2013 | Council | Communication Studies | Nardone | Jaclyn | |
F2013 | Council | Computer Science | Patil | Lokesh | |
F2013 | Council | Earth & Environmental Science | Joshi | Siddharth Dilip | |
F2013 | Council | Economics | Liu | Yang | |
F2013 | Council | Electrical Eng. | Bhatia | Jaskaran Singh | |
F2013 | Council | English | Murphy | Samantha | |
F2013 | Council | Environmental Eng. | Shewa | Wudneh | |
F2013 | Council | GLIER | Liu | Jiajia | |
F2013 | Council | History | Hamm | Zack | |
F2013 | Council | Human Kinetics | Krawec | Katrina | |
F2013 | Council | Industrial and Manufacturing Eng. | Seleim | Abdulrahman | |
F2013 | Council | Aboriginal Students Liaison | Harrop | Brad | |
F2013 | Council | International Students Liaison | Singh | Rohan | |
F2013 | Council | Womensl Issues Liaison | Mumu | Tamanna | |
F2013 | Council | MBA | Jajo | Mirna | |
F2013 | Council | Materials Eng. | Rahman | Md. Fahim | |
F2013 | Council | Math & Stats (Mar.-Aug.) | Mian | Md. Rajibul | |
F2013 | Council | Mechanical Eng. | Panchal | Ravikumar | |
F2013 | Council | MoM | Patel | Jinal | |
F2013 | Council | Philosophy (Jan. - Aug.) | Sewell | Jamie | |
F2013 | Council | Political Science | Keizer | Charlene | |
F2013 | Council | Psychology | Frey | Marc | |
F2013 | Council | Social Work | Hoagland | Chelsea | |
F2013 | Council | Visual Arts | DiRisio | Michael | |
F2012 | Executive | President | Abou Gharam | Ahmed | |
F2012 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Supon | Tareq | |
F2012 | Executive | VP (Finance, Op. & H.R.) | Basith | Iftekhar Ibne | |
F2012 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Biswas | Tapas | |
F2012 | Executive | Senator | Thiagarajan | Kannappan | |
F2012 | Council | Biology | Ward | Rosa | |
F2012 | Council | Chem & Biochem. | Islam | Md. Jahirul | |
F2012 | Council | Computer Science | Pandit | Manish | |
F2012 | Council | Earth & Environmental Science | Joshi | Siddharth Dilip | |
F2012 | Council | Economics | Tuhin | Mahmud | |
F2012 | Council | Electrical Eng. | Kandalaft | Nabeeh | |
F2012 | Council | English | Sulaiman | Sonia | |
F2012 | Council | Environmental Eng. | Shanmugam | Saravanan | |
F2012 | Council | History | Pigeon | Stephan | |
F2012 | Council | Human Kinetics | MacIntyre | Danielle | |
F2012 | Council | Industrial and Manufacturing Eng. | Mehrjoo | Marzieh | |
F2012 | Council | Aboriginal Students Liaison | Harrop | Brad | |
F2012 | Council | International Students Liaison | Vasudev | Gokul | |
F2012 | Council | Womens' Issues Liaison | Manzur | Sabrina | |
F2012 | Council | MBA | Rosenthal | Greg | |
F2012 | Council | Materials Eng. | Ma | Hao | |
F2012 | Council | Math & Stats (Mar. - Aug.) | Mian | Md. Rajibul | |
F2012 | Council | MoM | Mathew | Aswathy | |
F2012 | Council | Nursing | Al-Haddad | Muna | |
F2012 | Council | Philosophy | Steinhoff | James | |
F2012 | Council | Political Science | Drouillard | Andrew | |
F2012 | Council | Psychology | Frey | Marc | |
F2012 | Council | Social Data Analysis | Mungwete | Rhulangane (David) | |
F2012 | Council | Social Work | Rajesparam | Anne | |
F2012 | Council | Sociology | Girges | Mary | |
F2012 | Council | Visual Arts | White | Amanda | |
F2011 | Executive | President | Clarke | Samantha | |
F2011 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Abou Gharam | Ahmed | |
F2011 | Executive | VP (Finance, Op. & H.R.) | Shazzad | Khaja | |
F2011 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | ud Din | Moeen | |
F2011 | Executive | Senator | Sapkota | Birendra | |
F2011 | Council | Biology | Baldo | Sarah | |
F2011 | Council | Chem. & Biochem. | Ovadjie | Pamela | |
F2011 | Council | Civil & Environmental Eng. | Saady | Noori | |
F2011 | Council | Communication Studies | Rolfe | Meghan | |
F2011 | Council | Computer Science | Ansari | Naseer | |
F2011 | Council | Economics | Itani | Hassan | |
F2011 | Council | Education | Mangoff | Lena | |
F2011 | Council | Electrical Engineering | Islam | ASM Mafizul | |
F2011 | Council | English | Sulaiman | Sonia | |
F2011 | Council | GLIER | Dennis | Caroline | |
F2011 | Council | History | Knapp | Kyra | |
F2011 | Council | Human Kinetics | Crozier | Alyson | |
F2011 | Council | Industrial and Manufacturing Eng. | Hasanzadeh Amin | Saman | |
F2011 | Council | International Students Liaison | Kaiser Khan | Zubaer | |
F2011 | Council | Womens' Issues Liaison | Yeboah | Dorcas | |
F2011 | Council | MBA | Mailloux | Aaron | |
F2011 | Council | Material Eng. | Dey | Sanjib | |
F2011 | Council | Math & Stats. | Chitsaz | Shabnam | |
F2011 | Council | Mechanical Eng. | Alam Sarker | Md. Samsul | |
F2011 | Council | Philosophy | Bondy | Eric | |
F2011 | Council | Physics | Moffatt | Paul | |
F2011 | Council | Political Science | Nehmetallah | Jonathan | |
F2011 | Council | Psychology | Marc | Frey | |
F2011 | Council | Social Work | Palmer | Rochelle | |
F2011 | Council | Sociology | Chhina | Gagun | |
F2011 | Council | Visual Arts | Phair | Shannon | |
F2010 | Executive | President | Ahmad | Sajid | |
F2010 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Islam | Md. Jahirul | |
F2010 | Executive | VP (Finance, Op. & H.R.) | Bhuiyan | Md. Moiuddin | |
F2010 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Adawy | Ahmed | |
F2010 | Executive | Senator | Sapkota | Birendra | |
F2010 | Council | Biology | Davis | Omar | |
F2010 | Council | Chem. & Biochem. | Huang | Wenjuan | |
F2010 | Council | Civil & Environmental Eng. | Ray | Srimanta | |
F2010 | Council | Communication Studies | Budinsky | Jennifer | |
F2010 | Council | Computer Science | Amintabar | Amirhasan | |
F2010 | Council | Earth Sciences/Geography | Cui | Tao | |
F2010 | Council | Education | Magliaro | Jelena | |
F2010 | Council | Electrical Eng. | Basith | Iftekhar | |
F2010 | Council | English | Morris | Janine | |
F2010 | Council | GLIER | Smeaton | Christina | |
F2010 | Council | History | Mariuz | Amanda | |
F2010 | Council | Human Kinetics | Aladejebi | Shola | |
F2010 | Council | Industrial and Manufacturing Eng. | Ziout | Aiman | |
F2010 | Council | International Students Liaison | Kaiser Khan | Zubaer | |
F2010 | Council | MBA | Green | Chris | |
F2010 | Council | Materials Eng. | Abou Gharam | Ahmed | |
F2010 | Council | Math & Stats. | Fallahpour | Saber | |
F2010 | Council | Mechanical Eng. | Alam Sarker | Md. Samsul | |
F2010 | Council | Philosophy | Machum | Anthony | |
F2010 | Council | Physics | Moffatt | Paul | |
F2010 | Council | Political Science | Clarke | Samantha | |
F2010 | Council | Psychology | Kraft | Joanna | |
F2010 | Council | Social Work | Allison | Lisa | |
F2010 | Council | Sociology | Chhina | Gagun | |
F2010 | Council | Visual Arts | Bringas | Leesa | |
F2009 | Executive | President | Ahmad | Rashid | |
F2009 | Executive | VP (Acdemic Affairs) | Dhudshia | Bhartesh | |
F2009 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations & H.R.) | Helbert | Beau | |
F2009 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Al-Geddawy | Tarek | |
F2009 | Executive | Senator | Taylor | Burton | |
F2009 | Council | Biology | Tousignant | Renee | |
F2009 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Heeney | Rebecca | |
F2009 | Council | Civil & Environmental Eng. | Ray | Srimanta | |
F2009 | Council | Communication Studies | Sabelli | Danielle | |
F2009 | Council | Computer Science | Navabpour | Samaneh | |
F2009 | Council | Earth Sciences/Geography | Sapkota | Birendra | |
F2009 | Council | Economics | Yin | Anwen | |
F2009 | Council | Education | Nickel | Curtis | |
F2009 | Council | Electrical Eng. | Shazzad | Khaja | |
F2009 | Council | English | Langlois | Chris | |
F2009 | Council | GLIER | Smeaton | Christina | |
F2009 | Council | History | Conte | Mark | |
F2009 | Council | Human Kinetics | Oliviera | Celso | |
F2009 | Council | Industrial & Manufacturing Eng. | Adawy | Ahmed | |
F2009 | Council | International Students Liaison | Heidari | Aso | |
F2009 | Council | Womens' Issues Liaison | McHeimech | Zeinab | |
F2009 | Council | MBA | Philip | Priyanka | |
F2009 | Council | Materials Eng. | Abou Gharam | Ahmed | |
F2009 | Council | Math & Stats | Raheem | Enayetur | |
F2009 | Council | Philosophy | Al Tamimi | Khameiel | |
F2009 | Council | Physics | Moffatt | Paul | |
F2009 | Council | Political Science | Hophing | Austin | |
F2009 | Council | Psychology | Wolfe | Barat | |
F2009 | Council | Social Work | Gobbato | Clarissa | |
F2009 | Council | Sociology | Wijesingha | Rochelle | |
F2009 | Council | Visual Arts | Langlois | Justin | |
F2008 | Executive | President | Ahmad | Sajid | |
F2008 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Dhudshia | Bhartesh | |
F2008 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations & H.R.) | Helbert | Beau | |
F2008 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Al-Ani | Hijaz | |
F2008 | Executive | Senator | Tootchi | Leila | |
F2008 | Council | Biology | Tousignant | Renee | |
F2008 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Ali Taj | Rafiq | |
F2008 | Council | Civil & Enviro Eng. | Ray | Srimanta | |
F2008 | Council | Communication Studies | Wolf | Breanna | |
F2008 | Council | Computer Science | Ibrahim | Zina | |
F2008 | Council | Earth Sciences/Geography | Abd El-Rahman | Yasser | |
F2008 | Council | Economics | Ramandan | Anas | |
F2008 | Council | Education | Cook | Pamela | |
F2008 | Council | Electrical Eng. | Islam | Mohammed Jahirul | |
F2008 | Council | English | Taylor | Burton | |
F2008 | Council | GLIER/Environmental Science | Melancon | Sonia | |
F2008 | Council | History | Kubiak | Agatha | |
F2008 | Council | Human Kinetics | Mattie | Paige | |
F2008 | Council | Industrial & Man. Eng. | Al-Geddaway | Tarek | |
F2008 | Council | International Student Liaisons | Garg | Anshul | |
F2008 | Council | Womens' Issues Liaison | Yunus | Sarah | |
F2008 | Council | MBA | Asghar | Kaashif | |
F2008 | Council | Materials Engg. | Dey | Sanjib | |
F2008 | Council | Math & Stats Dept. | Bhatti | Shahid | |
F2008 | Council | Mechanical Eng. | Ghanbari Bavarasad | Pegah | |
F2008 | Council | Philosophy | Langshaw | Neil | |
F2008 | Council | Physics | Tessier | David | |
F2008 | Council | Political Science | Harrison | Sarah | |
F2008 | Council | Psychology | Wolfe | Barat | |
F2008 | Council | Sociology | Paxton | Whitney | |
F2008 | Council | Visual Arts | Glover | Adam | |
F2007 | Executive | President | Mangoff | Lena | |
F2007 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Dhudshia | Bhartesh | |
F2007 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations & H.R.) | Rahman | Zillur | |
F2007 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Subramanian | Sathish | |
F2007 | Executive | Senator | Ahmad | Sajid | |
F2007 | Council | Biology | Jerant | Lara | |
F2007 | Council | Chem & Biochem | McDowell | Kathy | |
F2007 | Council | Civil & Enviro Engg | Naik | Anoop | |
F2007 | Council | Computer Science | Bari | Ataul | |
F2007 | Council | Communication Studies | Classens | Michael | |
F2007 | Council | Earth Sciences/Geography | Abd El-Rahman | Yasser | |
F2007 | Council | Economics | Yang | Xu (Arthur) | |
F2007 | Council | Education | Cook | Pamela | |
F2007 | Council | Electrical Engg | Sabeti | Leila | |
F2007 | Council | English | Wolch | Gavin | |
F2007 | Council | GLIER/Environmental Science | Melancon | Sonia | |
F2007 | Council | History | Montelpare | Krista | |
F2007 | Council | Human Kinetics | Hallman | Trista | |
F2007 | Council | International Student Liaisons | Suryanarayanan | Arun | |
F2007 | Council | Women's Issues Liaison | Ferguson-Walker | Laura | |
F2007 | Council | Math & Stats Dept. | Hossain | Md. | |
F2007 | Council | Math & Stats Dept. | Kazi | Azad | |
F2007 | Council | MBA | Tahir | Ahad | |
F2007 | Council | Materials Engg. | Shafiei | Mehdi | |
F2007 | Council | Mechanical Eng. | Vijayan | Vivek | |
F2007 | Council | Philosophy | Langshaw | Neil | |
F2007 | Council | Physics | Johnson | Crystal-Ann | |
F2007 | Council | Political Science | Watters | Matthew | |
F2007 | Council | Psychology | Dishke-Hondzel | Cathy | |
F2007 | Council | Sociology | Blair | James | |
F2006 | Executive | President | Modaressi | Katy | |
F2006 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Indupalli | Simeon | |
F2006 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations & H.R.) | Lamming | John | |
F2006 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations & H.R.) | Litowitz | Paul | |
F2006 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Chandon | Shah | |
F2006 | Executive | Senator | Chatterjee | Samidh | |
F2006 | Council | Biology | Hooker | Lara | |
F2006 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Welch | Greg | |
F2006 | Council | Civil & Enviro Engg | Sawyer | Susan | |
F2006 | Council | Computer Science | Bari | Ataul | |
F2006 | Council | Earth Sciences/Geography | Raymus | Samantha | |
F2006 | Council | Economics | Li | Bailin | |
F2006 | Council | Education | Cook | Pamela | |
F2006 | Council | Electrical Engg | Shahinfard | Elham | |
F2006 | Council | English | Flemming | Stephen | |
F2006 | Council | GLIER/Environmental Science | Melancon | Sonia | |
F2006 | Council | History | Chan | Jesse | |
F2006 | Council | Human Kinetics | Golob | Matt | |
F2006 | Council | International Student Liaisons | Ali | Mohammad Ahsan | |
F2006 | Council | Aboriginal Students Liaison | Trudeau | Andrea | |
F2006 | Council | Women's Issues Liaison | Mangoff | Lena | |
F2006 | Council | Math & Stats Dept. | Zaihra | Tasneem | |
F2006 | Council | MBA | Pinto | Jonathan | |
F2006 | Council | Materials Engg. | Caron | Jeremy | |
F2006 | Council | Mechanical Eng. | Shafiei | Mehdi | |
F2006 | Council | Philosophy | El-Mokadem | Ali | |
F2006 | Council | Physics | Johnson | Crystal-Ann | |
F2006 | Council | Political Science | Taylor | Joanna | |
F2006 | Council | Psychology | Gray | Lori | |
F2006 | Council | Sociology | Ferron | Tamera | |
F2006 | Council | Social Work | Kim | Yoon Jun | |
F2006 | Council | Visual Arts | Hadcock | Anne | |
F2005 | Executive | President | Dawson | Ed | |
F2005 | Executive | Exec. VP (Univeristy Affairs) | Ross | Daniel | |
F2005 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations and HR) | Ali | Nowsher | |
F2005 | Executive | VP External Affairs | Meysner | Andrzej | |
F2005 | Executive | Senator #1 | Reddy | Varaprasad | |
F2005 | Council | Biology | Hooker | Laura | |
F2005 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Welch | Greg | |
F2005 | Council | Civil & Enviro Engg | Modaressi | Katy | |
F2005 | Council | Computer Science | Chandon | Shahriar | |
F2005 | Council | Earth Sciences/Geography | Adam | JoAnn | |
F2005 | Council | Education | O'Gorman | Chris | |
F2005 | Council | Electrical Engg | Sabeti | Leila | |
F2005 | Council | GLIER/Environmental Science | Melancon | Sonia | |
F2005 | Council | History | Lamming | John | |
F2005 | Council | Human Kinetics | Wilson | Jennifer | |
F2005 | Council | Indust. Engg. | Haider | Md. Izlal | |
F2005 | Council | International Students Liaison | Roy | Maxim | |
F2005 | Council | MBA | Litowitz | Paul | |
F2005 | Council | Aboriginal Students Liaison | Trudeau | Andrea | |
F2005 | Council | Womens' Issues Liaison | Mangoff | Lena | |
F2005 | Council | MAME Engg. | Caron | Jeremy | |
F2005 | Council | Physics | Johnson | Crystal-Ann | |
F2005 | Council | Political Science | Ennis | Crystal | |
F2005 | Council | Sociology | El-Hage | Toni | |
F2004 | Executive | President | Namespetra | Melanie | |
F2004 | Executive | Exec. VP (Univeristy Affairs) | Aktaruzzaman | Mohammad | |
F2004 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations and HR) | Ross | Daniel | |
F2004 | Executive | VP External Affairs | Arefeen | Ahsanul | |
F2004 | Executive | Senator #1 | Bharadwaj | Aniruddha | |
F2004 | Executive | Biology | Lapointe | Nicolas | |
F2004 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Hoffart | Dennis | |
F2004 | Council | Civil & Enviro Engg | Drummond | Jeremy | |
F2004 | Council | Computer Science | Gillani | Badar | |
F2004 | Council | Earth Sciences/Geography | Adam | Jo Ann | |
F2004 | Council | Economics | Fong | Kellie | |
F2004 | Council | Education | O'Gorman | Chris | |
F2004 | Council | Electrical Engg | Elahipanah | Behdad | |
F2004 | Council | Human Kinetics | Lee | Gabe | |
F2004 | Council | Indust. Engg. | Mahmoudi | Niloofar | |
F2004 | Council | International Student Liaisons | Roy | Maxim | |
F2004 | Council | Women's Issues Liaison | Boffa | Andrea | |
F2004 | Council | MBA | White | Geoffrey | |
F2004 | Council | Mechanical Engg. | Szablewski | Daniel | |
F2004 | Council | Philosophy | Chronopoulos | Nicholas | |
F2004 | Council | Physics | Keselica | David | |
F2004 | Council | Political Science | Dawson | Ed | |
F2004 | Council | Psychology | Keith | Brian | |
F2004 | Council | Sociology | El-Hage | Toni | |
F2004 | Council | Visual Arts | Fitzpatrick | Jason | |
F2003 | Executive | President | Jalloh | Winston | |
F2003 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Zhang | Yue (Amber) | |
F2003 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations & H.R.) | Ibrahim | Youssef | |
F2003 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Namespetra | Melanie | |
F2003 | Executive | Senator | Shi | Kaiyuan | |
F2003 | Council | Biology | Wolanski | Marian | |
F2003 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Hollink | Emily | |
F2003 | Council | Civil & Enviro Engg | Bom | Andre | |
F2003 | Council | Computer Science | Bharadwaj | Aniruddha | |
F2003 | Council | Economics | Xu | Dinghai | |
F2003 | Council | Electrical Engg | Alginahi | Yasser | |
F2003 | Council | English | Cincurak | Janet | |
F2003 | Council | History | Boffa | Andrea | |
F2003 | Council | Human Kinetics | Gonzalez | Miguel | |
F2003 | Council | Indust. Engg. | Francis | Robin | |
F2003 | Council | International Student Liaisons | Ray | Parag | |
F2003 | Council | Women's Issues Liaison | Guthrie | Nicole | |
F2003 | Council | MBA | Grubich | Steve | |
F2003 | Council | MBA | Lamothe | Ghislain | |
F2003 | Council | Mechanical Engg. | MacKay | Robert | |
F2003 | Council | Physics | Quimby | Mark | |
F2003 | Council | Political Science | Abdalla | Zahra | |
F2003 | Council | Psychology | Keith | Brian | |
F2003 | Council | Sociology | Downes | Michael | |
F2003 | Council | Visual Arts | Perez | Linda | |
F2002 | Executive | President | McCarthy | Liam | |
F2002 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Cerri | Daniele | |
F2002 | Executive | VP(Finance, Operations & H.R.) | Ross | Daniel | |
F2002 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Vopat | Zdanek | |
F2002 | Executive | Senator | Baojuan | Ji | |
F2002 | Council | Biology | Shahian | Farhad | |
F2002 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Courtenay | Silke | |
F2002 | Council | Civil & Environmental Eng. | Roy | Bhabesh | |
F2002 | Council | Computer Science | Zhang | Amber | |
F2002 | Council | Economics | Igbokwe | Samuel | |
F2002 | Council | Electrical Eng. | Alginahi | Yasser | |
F2002 | Council | English | Davis | Michael | |
F2002 | Council | History | Thomas | Chris | |
F2002 | Council | Human Kinetics | Goble | Dann | |
F2002 | Council | Industrial Eng. | Youssef | Ayman | |
F2002 | Council | MBA | Power | Mark | |
F2002 | Council | Mechanical Eng. | MacKay | Robert | |
F2002 | Council | Philosophy | Sobocan | Janet | |
F2002 | Council | Political Science | Jalloh | Winston | |
F2002 | Council | Psychology | Carroll | Michelle | |
F2002 | Council | Sociology | Downes | Michael | |
F2002 | Council | Visual Arts | Meszaros | Sondra | |
F2001 | Executive | President | McCarthy | Liam | |
F2001 | Executive | Exec. VP (Univeristy Affairs) | Sova | Ilene | |
F2001 | Executive | VP (Admin and Finance) | Lam | Sarah | |
F2001 | Executive | Director of Prop. & Operations | Swartz | Kevin | |
F2001 | Executive | Senator #1 | Westfall | Nicolette | |
F2001 | Council | Biology | Cadotte | Marc | |
F2001 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Courtenay | Silke | |
F2001 | Council | Computer Science | Sachwani | Lubna | |
F2001 | Council | Education | Pan | Hui | |
F2001 | Council | Electrical Engg | Alginahi | Yasser | |
F2001 | Council | English | Davis | Michael | |
F2001 | Council | History | Vitella | Mark | |
F2001 | Council | Human Kinetics | Marshall | Andrew | |
F2001 | Council | MBA | Hicks | Selwyn | |
F2001 | Council | Mechanical Engg. | MacKay | Robert | |
F2001 | Council | Philosophy | Boscariol | Mike | |
F2001 | Council | Physics | Ross | Daniel | |
F2001 | Council | Political Science | Skinner | Brett | |
F2001 | Council | Sociology | Gauger | Christiana | |
F2001 | Council | Visual Arts | Chin | Jennifer | |
F2000 | Executive | President | Boyko | Ian | |
F2000 | Executive | Exec. VP (Univeristy Affairs) | Booth | Michelle | |
F2000 | Executive | VP (Admin and Finance) | Shulgan | Mark | |
F2000 | Executive | VP External Affairs | Haan | Mike | |
F2000 | Executive | Director of Prop. & Operations | Menzies | Samantha | |
F2000 | Council | Director of Student Affairs | Murray | Patrick | |
F2000 | Council | Senator #1 | Courtenay | Silke | |
F2000 | Council | Biology | Fitzgerald | Dean | |
F2000 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Hoskin | Aaron | |
F2000 | Council | Civil & Enviro Engg | Randhawa | Jaspreet | |
F2000 | Council | Earth Sciences/Geography | Hasanie | Raza | |
F2000 | Council | Economics | Zhou | Shuping | |
F2000 | Council | Education | Wang | Leping | |
F2000 | Council | Electrical Engg | Diamantis | Soritios | |
F2000 | Council | English | Pottie | Lee Ellen | |
F2000 | Council | History | Grosse | Norma | |
F2000 | Council | Human Kinetics | Mariuz | Jennifer | |
F2000 | Council | Indust. Engg. | Zannier | Lia | |
F2000 | Council | MBA | Mongeon | Kevin | |
F2000 | Council | Mechanical Engg. | MacKay | Robert | |
F2000 | Council | Philosophy | Klassen | Ray | |
F1999 | Executive | President | Bhargava | Puneet | |
F1999 | Executive | VP (Academic Affairs) | Spartinos | George | |
F1999 | Executive | VP (Finance, Operations & H.R.) | Ramsay | Russell | |
F1999 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Micallef | Shawn | |
F1999 | Executive | Director of Properties and Operations | Pompili | Shannon | |
F1999 | Executive | Senator | Boyko | Ian | |
F1999 | Council | Biology | Gewurtz | Sarah | |
F1999 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Menzies | Samantha | |
F1999 | Council | Civil & Environmental Eng. | Ackert | Sarah | |
F1999 | Council | Economics | An | Yunbi | |
F1999 | Council | Electrical Eng. | Bruckman | Orion | |
F1999 | Council | English | Gill | Jaspreet | |
F1999 | Council | History | Jachimowicz | Sylvia | |
F1999 | Council | Human Kinetics | Ivankovic | Renata | |
F1999 | Council | Industrial Eng. | Paulo | Jorge | |
F1999 | Council | MBA | Ferguson | Jennifer | |
F1999 | Council | Mechanical Eng. | Sirizzoti | Michael | |
F1999 | Council | Physics | Harb | Tarek | |
F1999 | Council | Political Science | Dowler | Kevin | |
F1999 | Council | Psychology | Geller | Gavriela | |
F1999 | Council | Sociology | McKinnon | Bonnie | |
F1999 | Council | Visual Arts | Yee | Nelson | |
F1998 | Executive | President | Phillips | Richard | |
F1998 | Executive | VP (Internal Affairs) | Law | Jeremy | |
F1998 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Johns | Jill | |
F1998 | Executive | VP (Finance) | Risbud | Anil | |
F1998 | Executive | Social Director | Pompili | Shannon | |
F1998 | Executive | Director of Student Affairs | Kovary | Giselle | |
F1998 | Executive | Senator | Mustafa Din | Sajjad | |
F1998 | Council | Earth Sciences | Lonnee | Jeff | |
F1998 | Council | English | Hobart | Jamie | |
F1998 | Council | Geography | Kimball | Edward | |
F1998 | Council | History | Fish | Mike | |
F1998 | Council | Political Science | Spartinos | George | |
F1998 | Council | Religious Studies | Roebuck | Sarah | |
F1998 | Council | Biology | Hua | Hong | |
F1998 | Council | Communication Studies | Rooney | Brendan | |
F1998 | Council | Education | Hendricks | Samantha | |
F1998 | Council | Visual Arts | Kilpatrick | Kevin | |
F1998 | Council | MBA | Lamb | Kyra | |
F1998 | Council | Chem & Biochem | Stewart | Jeff | |
F1998 | Council | Computer Science | Armah | Tony | |
F1998 | Council | Chemistry | Peters | Scott | |
F1998 | Council | Civil & Environmental Eng. | Marini | Frank | |
F1998 | Council | Human Kinetics | Fraser | Derek | |
F1998 | Council | Industrial Eng. | Llerena | Rodrigo | |
F1998 | Council | MBA | Bhargava | Puneet | |
F1998 | Council | Political Science | Petracchi | Raffaello | |
F1998 | Council | Political Science | Rawazik | Wessen | |
F1997 | Executive | President | Jones | Christine | |
F1997 | Executive | VP (Internal Affairs) | Nardini | Derek | |
F1997 | Executive | VP (External Affairs) | Pardalis | George | |
F1997 | Executive | Senator | Phillips | Richard | |
F1997 | Executive | Senator | Marshall | Gordon | |
F1997 | Council | Earth Sciences | Schwetz | J. | |
F1997 | Council | Civil & Environmental Eng. | Corro | Claudia | |
F1997 | Council | Geography | Brooks | Andrew | |
F1997 | Council | Education | Bailey | Martin | |
F1997 | Council | Nursing | Thorpe | Sharon | |
F1997 | Council | Religious Studies | Roebuck | Sarah | |
F1996 | Executive | President | Jones | Christine | |
F1996 | Executive | VP (External) | Rankine | Jonathan | |
F1996 | Executive | VP (Finance) | Savage | Paul | |
F1996 | Executive | Senator | White | Stephanie | |
F1996 | Executive | Senator | Ofosu | Helen | |
F1996 | Council | Visual Arts | Brais | Tyrone | |
F1996 | Council | Education | Leizer | Jason | |
F1996 | Council | Industrial Eng. | Chen | Xuwei | |
F1996 | Council | Geography | Nardini | Derek | |
F1996 | Council | MBA | Tsakos | Sofia | |
F1996 | Council | Philosophy | Barnes | Christopher | |
F1996 | Council | Sociology | Shantz | Jeffrey | |
F1996 | Council | History | Breglia | David | |
F1996 | Council | Communication Studies | McRorie | Karen | |
F1996 | Council | Physics | Shpuniarsky | Derek | |
F1996 | Council | Religious Studies | Horne | Penny | |
F1996 | Council | Chemistry | Stewart | Jeff | |
F1996 | Council | Geology | Kerr | Ian | |
F1996 | Council | Visual Arts | Knowles | Rachelle | |
F1995 | Executive | President | Esteves | Joe | |
F1995 | Executive | VP (External) | Lauzon | Ron | |
F1995 | Executive | VP (Finance) | Shaw | Joseph | |
F1995 | Executive | Senator | Elkhodary | Salem | |
F1995 | Executive | Social Director | Belmore | Mike | |
F1995 | Council | Chem & Biochem | White | Stephanie | |
F1995 | Council | Electrical Eng. | Safiri | Hamid | |
F1995 | Council | Geography | Scott | Terry | |
F1995 | Council | History | Harwood | Adam | |
F1995 | Council | Geology | Cumming | John | |
F1995 | Council | Geology | Levasseur | Randy | |
F1995 | Council | Philosophy | Sugunasiri | Tamara | |
F1995 | Council | MBA | Ali | Mikhail | |
F1995 | Council | Math & Stats | Venkatasubramanian | Soma (Sam) | |
F1995 | Council | Biology | Keller | Jason | |
F1995 | Council | Computer Science | Shenoy | Rajesh | |
F1995 | Council | Industrial Eng. | Biswas | Shubhabrata | |
F1995 | Council | Visual Arts | Darrah | Ben | |
F1995 | Council | Visual Arts | Knowles | Rachelle | |
F1995 | Council | Communication Studies | Masad | Rania | |
F1994 | Executive | VP (Internal/Social Director) | Wu | David | |
F1994 | Executive | VP (Finance) | Rimac | Tony | |
F1994 | Executive | Senator | Szafraski | Dan | |
F1994 | Council | Visual Arts | Darran | Ben | |
F1994 | Council | History | Oakes | Steve | |
F1994 | Council | Business | Lauzon | Ron | |
F1994 | Council | Political Science | Esteves | Joe | |
F1994 | Council | Electrical Eng. | Elkhodary | Salem | |
F1994 | Council | Religious Studies | Jones | Christine | |
F1994 | Council | Psychology | Pasek | Cindy | |
F1994 | Council | Business | Shaw | Joseph | |
F1994 | Council | Geology | Levasseur | Randy | |
F1994 | Council | Civil & Environmental Eng. | McCorquodale | Anne | |
F1994 | Council | Political Science | Hillyun | Dwight | |
F1994 | Council | Education | Donaldson | Tara | |
F1994 | Council | Industrial Eng. | Biswas | Shubhabrata |